skip_navigation

DFB-Pokal

DFB-Pokal

Hier findet ihr die Übersicht über die DFB-Pokalspiele des HSV.

2. Hauptrunde DFB-Pokal 2019/2020

Datum

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

Di., 29.10.19

18.30 Uhr

Hamburger SV

-

VfB Stuttgart

1:2 n.V.

Datum

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

Di., 29.10.19

18.30 Uhr

MSV Duisburg

-

TSG Hoffenheim

0:2

1. FC Saarbrücken

-

1. FC Köln

3:2

SC Freiburg

-

1. FC Union Berlin

1:3

20.00 Uhr

VfL Bochum

-

FC Bayern München

1:2

20.45 Uhr

SV Darmstadt

-

Karlsruher SC

0:1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

-

SC Paderborn

1:0

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

-

FC Schalke 04

2:3

Mi., 30.10.19

18.30 Uhr

1. FC Kaiserslautern

-

1. FC Nürnberg

6:5 i.E.

SC Verl

-

Holstein Kiel

8:7 i.E.

VfL Wolfsburg

-

RB Leipzig

1:6

SV Werder Bremen

-

1. FC Heidenheim

4:1

20.45 Uhr

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

FC Erzgebirge Aue

2:1

Borussia Dortmund

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2:1

Hertha BSC

-

Dynamo Dresden

5:4 i.E.

FC St. Pauli

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

1:2


1. Hauptrunde DFB-Pokal 2019/2020

Datum

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

11.08.19

18.30 Uhr

Chemnitzer FC

-

Hamburger SV

7:8 n.E.

Datum

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

Fr., 09.08.2019

20.45 Uhr

KFC Uerdingen

-

Borussia Dortmund

0:2

SV Sandhausen

-

Bor. Mönchengladbach

0:1

FC Ingolstadt

-

1. FC Nürnberg

0:1

Sa., 10.08.2019

15:30 Uhr

1. FC Kaiserslautern

-

1. FSV Mainz 05

2:0

Wacker Nordhausen

-

Erzgebirge Aue

1:4

SC Verl

-

FC Augsburg

2:1

Alemannia Aachen

-

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

1:4

1. FC Magdeburg

-

SC Freiburg

0:1

TuS Dassendorf

-

Dynamo Dresden

0:3

FC 08 Villingen

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

1:3 n.V.

SV Drochtersen/Assel

-

FC Schalke 04

0:5

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

-

Arminia Bielefeld

0:1

Sa., 10.08.2019

18:30 Uhr

SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball

-

1. FC Heidenheim

0:2

KSV Baunatal

-

VfL Bochum

2:3

Würzburger Kickers

-

TSG Hoffenheim

4:5 n.E.

Sa., 10.08.2019

20:45 Uhr

Atlas Delmenhorst

-

Werder Bremen

1:6

So., 11.08.2019

15:30 Uhr

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

3:4

VfB Lübeck

-

FC St. Pauli

3:4 n.E.

VfL Osnabrück

-

RB Leipzig

2:3

1. FC Saarbrücken

-

Jahn Regensburg

3:2

FSV Salmrohr

-

Holstein Kiel

0:6

FC Oberleuland

-

SV Darmstadt 98

1:6

Germania Halberstadt

-

1. FC Union Berlin

0:6

VfB Eichstätt

-

Hertha BSC

1:5

SV Rödinghausen

-

SC Paderborn

2:4 n.E.

So., 11.08.2019

18:30 Uhr

MSV Duisburg

-

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

2:0

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

-

1. FC Köln

2:3 n.E.

Mo., 12.08.2019

18:30 Uhr

Hansa Rostock

-

VfB Stuttgart

0:1

Karlsruher SC

-

Hannover 96

2:0

Hallescher FC

-

VfL Wolfsburg

3:5 n.V.

Mo., 12.08.2019

20:45 Uhr

Energie Cottbus

-

FC Bayern München

1:3